Naked Celebs

  • Naked Celebrities
  • List of Celebs
  • Roxann Biggs Dawson
    • From: mikie..
    • Raiting: 0
    • RATE TO
      EARN
      POINTS!
    Date of Birth

    11 September 1958, Los Angeles, California, USA

    Birth Name

    Roxann Caballero

    Height

    5' 5" (1.65 m)

    Mini Biography

    Roxann Dawson was born on September 11, 1958, in Los Angeles, California, to Richard and Rosalie Caballero. Later, she graduated from the University of California at Berkeley (Theater Arts major). Soon, she landed her first role as "Diana Morales" in the Broadway Production of "A Chorus Line." During her acting career, she performed in numerous plays including "The Early Girl," "V&V Only," "The Tempest," "Tropicana," "Six Characters In Search Of An Author," "Accelerando," "Rose Tattoo," "Daughters," among others.


    Hottest Roxann Biggs Dawson Exposed Pictures:

    Samples from TOP RATED NUDE CELEBRITY PORN Sites