Naked Celebs

  • Naked Celebrities
  • List of Celebs
  • Grace Lee Whitney
    • From: mikie..
    • Raiting: 5
    • RATE TO
      EARN
      POINTS!
    Date of Birth

    1 April 1930, Ann Arbor, Michigan, USA

    Birth Name

    Mary Ann Chase

    Nickname

    Amazing Grace
    Gracie

    Height

    5' 8" (1.73 m)

    Mini Biography

    Grace Lee Whitney is a versatile actress and vocalist born in Ann Arbor, Michigan. Beginning as a "girl singer" on Detroit's WJR radio, she soon opened in clubs for the likes of Billie Holiday and Buddy Rich, and toured with the Spike Jones Band. Grace debuted on Broadway in "Top Banana", and subsequently appeared in the United Artists film Top Banana (1954). Grace is probably best known for her portrayal of 'Janice Rand' in the original "Star Trek" (1966) series and films. Grace continues to delight fans in personal appearances at conventions and events throughout North America and Europe. Her autobiography is entitled "The Longest Trek: My Tour of the Galaxy".


    Hottest Grace Lee Whitney Nude Pictures:

    Samples from TOP RATED NUDE CELEBRITY PORN Sites