Naked Celebs

  • Naked Celebrities
  • List of Celebs
  • Dawn Wells
    • From: mikie..
    • Raiting: 5
    • RATE TO
      EARN
      POINTS!
    Date of Birth

    18 October 1938, Reno, Nevada, USA

    Birth Name

    Dawn Elberta Wells

    Nickname

    Pooter

    Height

    5' 4" (1.63 m)

    Mini Biography

    A wholesome beauty from Reno, Nevada, Wells was on her way to becoming a ballerina, but bad knees prevented her from realizing the dream. Despite this, she did become Miss Nevada and was in the 1960 Miss America pageant. Wells majored in drama during her collegiate years (she was originally going to study chemistry) and after graduation moved to Hollywood and got parts in several popular TV shows. Wells got the part of Mary Ann Summers in "Gilligan's Island" (1964), after CBS decided not to go with Nancy McCarthy (who played Bunny, the forerunner to Mary Ann).


    Hottest Dawn Wells Nip Slip Pictures:

    Samples from TOP RATED NUDE CELEBRITY PORN Sites