Naked Celebs

  • Naked Celebrities
  • List of Celebs
  • Alyson Michalka
    • From: Tangker..
    • Raiting: 20
    • RATE TO
      EARN
      POINTS!
    Date of Birth

    25 March 1989, Torrance, California, USA

    Birth Name

    Alyson Renae Michalka

    Height

    5' 8" (1.73 m)



    Mini Biography

    Alyson began acting at the age of five in stage productions by churches her family attended outside Seattle, Washington, and in Thousand Oaks California. She was featured in numerous musicals including "Jailhouse Rock" and "A Time to Remember." Alyson, who plays piano and guitar, also writes music and sings with her younger sister Amanda in the pop-music duo Aly & AJ. The sisters are platinum selling recording artists with Hollywood Records. When she isn't acting, Alyson enjoys drawing. Her artistic talent was recognized by Hallmark Cards. When she was in the fourth grade, she won a contest for a Christmas card in 1999, when she was 10. Lately, Alyson is interested in fashion and sewing, and has plans to design a clothing line. The Torrance, California, native has two dogs, Saint and Bandit, and lives with her parents and sister in Los Angeles, California.

     

    Known from:

     

    The Disney Channel's original series, "Phil of the Future"

     

    The Disney Channel original movie Now You See It...


    Hottest Alyson Michalka Fakes Pictures:

    • [Oct 25, 18:57] SHADOW44

      CUTE WITH A NICE SMILE

    Samples from TOP RATED NUDE CELEBRITY PORN Sites